Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTE: Your score is what counts the most!

first    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevelDate
1.Andigator51650816612641472017-09-24
2.tictac18382005920182556
3.pastakurve333947903142526
4.Ateri319520987682706
5.Playmojs302091848182395
6.krzyskropek295002893182496
7.french style285561818052345
8.WooshU277282615551805
9.zockerexe241084791802275
10.Docter239122784302255
11.MasterJodedor218247814302335
12.Katakami218237757702185
13.NoLimitations213766709852065
14.aww yiss204900731802115
15.DerLangweiler204210536801595
16.PLs195848649351895
17.CornerGirl187745626751835
18.zocker exe187504356801115
19.Pv0185312604401775
20.dd182309611801795
21.Arturo181977593051745
22.Alex179269578051705
23.Master Shuriken178567536251595
24.TheDragonGodNerroth1778805893017352017-08-27
25.Noob176891525551565
26.NoobTime176891525551565
27.Noob176891525551565
28.Buba175756596901755
29.xD173471589301735
30.Ducter168021600551765
31.motha breadcrumbs167808562451665
32.Noel167269458101385
33.Snajper8166295551801635
34.khzx117164357503051505
35.TnTd163254371801155
36.Doda154352480551445
37.Meentos149847394301215
38.Storm Chaser148958443051345
39.123luka321146960383051185
40.Tokyo146579439301335
41.Psilocibe145394555551645
42.kingzoner143110356801115
43.davo98140786431851315
44.Sabron138902401201235
45.Mistyrial136614394701225
46.InDieTasten136564424301295
47.Calamity136558416801275
48.hest1805136550426101305
49.Svengaboy135421360551125
50. Sweetie134342480551445

first    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last