Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTE: Your score is what counts the most!

first    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevelDate
1.Andigator5006251619264067
2.tictac18382005920182556
3.pastakurve333947903142526
4.Ateri319520987682706
5.Playmojs302091848182395
6.krzyskropek295002893182496
7.french style285561818052345
8.WooshU277282615551805
9.zockerexe241084791802275
10.Docter239122784302255
11.MasterJodedor218247814302335
12.Katakami218237757702185
13.NoLimitations213766709852065
14.aww yiss204900731802115
15.DerLangweiler204210536801595
16.PLs195848649351895
17.CornerGirl187745626751835
18.zocker exe187504356801115
19.Pv0185312604401775
20.dd182309611801795
21.Arturo181977593051745
22.Alex179269578051705
23.Master Shuriken178567536251595
24.TheDragonGodNerroth1778805893017352017-08-27
25.Noob176891525551565
26.NoobTime176891525551565
27.Noob176891525551565
28.Buba175756596901755
29.xD173471589301735
30.Ducter168021600551765
31.motha breadcrumbs167808562451665
32.Noel167269458101385
33.Snajper8166295551801635
34.khzx117164357503051505
35.TnTd163254371801155
36.Doda154352480551445
37.Meentos149847394301215
38.Storm Chaser148958443051345
39.123luka321146960383051185
40.Tokyo146579439301335
41.Psilocibe145394555551645
42.kingzoner143110356801115
43.davo98140786431851315
44.Sabron138902401201235
45.Mistyrial136614394701225
46.InDieTasten136564424301295
47.Calamity136558416801275
48.hest1805136550426101305
49.Svengaboy135421360551125
50. Sweetie134342480551445

first    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last