Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTE: Your score is what counts the most!

first    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevelDate
1.Andigator78815329986665682018-05-06
2.tictac18382005920182556
3.pastakurve333947903142526
4.Ateri319520987682706
5.Playmojs302091848182395
6.krzyskropek295002893182496
7.french style285561818052345
8.WooshU277282615551805
9.zockerexe241084791802275
10.Docter239122784302255
11.MasterJodedor218247814302335
12.Katakami218237757702185
13.NoLimitations213766709852065
14.aww yiss204900731802115
15.DerLangweiler204210536801595
16.PLs195848649351895
17.CornerGirl187745626751835
18.zocker exe187504356801115
19.Pv0185312604401775
20.dd182309611801795
21.Arturo181977593051745
22.TheFlash1819376230518252020-02-14
23.Alex179269578051705
24.Master Shuriken178567536251595
25.TheDragonGodNerroth1778805893017352017-08-27
26.NoobTime176891525551565
27.Noob176891525551565
28.Noob176891525551565
29.Buba175756596901755
30.xD173471589301735
31.Ducter168021600551765
32.motha breadcrumbs167808562451665
33.Noel167269458101385
34.Snajper8166295551801635
35.khzx117164357503051505
36.TnTd163254371801155
37.Doda154352480551445
38.Meentos149847394301215
39.Storm Chaser148958443051345
40.123luka321146960383051185
41.Tokyo146579439301335
42.Psilocibe145394555551645
43.kingzoner143110356801115
44.davo98140786431851315
45.Sabron138902401201235
46.pancake1388394093012552018-10-06
47.Mistyrial136614394701225
48.InDieTasten136564424301295
49.Calamity136558416801275
50.hest1805136550426101305

first    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last