Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTE: Your score is what counts the most!

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevel
51.Kenster131827398051225
52.WKS Slask Wroclaw128796346201095
53.John 117128301360551125
54.Philiper127460349301095
55.Mr Stekken126116341801074
56.Snajper124888341801074
57.NoLimits124394341801074
58.highflyer122280342601084
59.Noppey118065342601084
60.CostaRicardoDelaCost7149229448954
61.CostaMadeIT7149229448954
62.CostaMade7149229448954
63.CostaSpamsItAll7149229448954
64.CostaForAll7149229448954
65.ludelias7012925244814
66.Increptor67404321481044
67.Increptord67404321481044
68.Sofokles66911315441024
69.Haintz Dundersztyc6597227644894
70.Jeziu62970324441054
71.davo9985981222552724
72.nico5952326000844
73.lexoll5951024944804
74.Crowly5872622244714
75.Costamiri5834727644894
76.Tokyoo5632824044774
77.Dejmar5436120144644
78.slovakpro4427621644694
79.syffalon4376218644594
80.Mindfucker4351818344584
81.jadecidokurwic4202119896644
82.stroopwafelpiet4163717148544
83.velrax4113417444554
84.Dann_yy4106618644594
85.Liam3876615044474
86.Ivan3645114144444
87. Lovely3640915944504
88. GeoAndreos3542012944404
89.Ziren3435514144444
90.Daniel3251710320324
91.DAWALL3180614404454
92.GoldenStrawberry3156812044374
93.trashounet2980013980444
94.Szynek294969944304
95.THISGAMESUCKS2934112644394
96.paniquex292698744264
97.tii1112923012644394
98.KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2839414744464
99.LEGIA WARSZAWA2823313892444
100.ErikAndre 2723111444354

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last