Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTE: Your score is what counts the most!

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevel
51.ecuatox132601341801074
52.Kenster131827398051225
53.WKS Slask Wroclaw128796346201095
54.John 117128301360551125
55.Philiper127460349301095
56.Mr Stekken126116341801074
57.Snajper124888341801074
58.NoLimits124394341801074
59.highflyer122280342601084
60.Noppey118065342601084
61.CostaRicardoDelaCost7149229448954
62.CostaMadeIT7149229448954
63.CostaMade7149229448954
64.CostaSpamsItAll7149229448954
65.CostaForAll7149229448954
66.ludelias7012925244814
67.Increptor67404321481044
68.Increptord67404321481044
69.Sofokles66911315441024
70.Haintz Dundersztyc6597227644894
71.Jeziu62970324441054
72.davo9985981222552724
73.nico5952326000844
74.lexoll5951024944804
75.Crowly5872622244714
76.Costamiri5834727644894
77.Tokyoo5632824044774
78.Dejmar5436120144644
79.slovakpro4427621644694
80.syffalon4376218644594
81.Mindfucker4351818344584
82.74R454268518644594
83.jadecidokurwic4202119896644
84.stroopwafelpiet4163717148544
85.velrax4113417444554
86.Dann_yy4106618644594
87.Liam3876615044474
88.Ivan3645114144444
89. Lovely3640915944504
90. GeoAndreos3542012944404
91.Ziren3435514144444
92.Daniel3251710320324
93.DAWALL3180614404454
94.GoldenStrawberry3156812044374
95.trashounet2980013980444
96.Szynek294969944304
97.THISGAMESUCKS2934112644394
98.paniquex292698744264
99.tii1112923012644394
100.KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2839414744464

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last