Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTE: Your score is what counts the most!

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevelDate
51.GeoAndreos133308360551125
52.ecuatox132601341801074
53.Kenster131827398051225
54.WKS Slask Wroclaw128796346201095
55.John 117128301360551125
56.Philiper127460349301095
57.Mr Stekken126116341801074
58.Snajper124888341801074
59.NoLimits124394341801074
60.highflyer122280342601084
61.Noppey118065342601084
62.Saliman72517291449442018-03-01
63.CostaForAll7149229448954
64.CostaSpamsItAll7149229448954
65.CostaMade7149229448954
66.CostaMadeIT7149229448954
67.CostaRicardoDelaCost7149229448954
68.ludelias7012925244814
69.Increptor67404321481044
70.Increptord67404321481044
71.Sofokles66911315441024
72.Haintz Dundersztyc6597227644894
73.Jeziu62970324441054
74.davo9985981222552724
75.nico5952326000844
76.lexoll5951024944804
77.Crowly5872622244714
78.Costamiri5834727644894
79.Tokyoo5632824044774
80.Dejmar5436120144644
81.slovakpro4427621644694
82.syffalon4376218644594
83.Mindfucker4351818344584
84.74R454268518644594
85.jadecidokurwic4202119896644
86.stroopwafelpiet4163717148544
87.velrax4113417444554
88.Dann_yy4106618644594
89.Liam3876615044474
90.Ivan3645114144444
91. Lovely3640915944504
92. GeoAndreos3542012944404
93.Ziren3435514144444
94.Daniel3251710320324
95.DAWALL3180614404454
96.GoldenStrawberry3156812044374
97.trashounet2980013980444
98.Szynek294969944304
99.THISGAMESUCKS2934112644394
100.paniquex292698744264

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last