Online Scores - Expert

Select difficulty


NOTICE
Scores can no longer be uploaded as we've ended the public leaderboards service.
Thank you for playing Flappy Curve for all these years!

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last

PositionPlayerScoreDistanceHolesLevelDate
101.GoldenStrawberry3156812044374
102.trashounet2980013980444
103.Szynek294969944304
104.THISGAMESUCKS2934112644394
105.paniquex292698744264
106.tii1112923012644394
107.Patkelus28730105923342019-05-26
108.KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN2839414744464
109.DesCuddlebat2830010844334
110.LEGIA WARSZAWA2823313892444
111.ErikAndre 2723111444354
112.JoelProPL2696010844334
113.samba265549644294
114.CEM_Krass256019648294
115.xemi255418444254
116.simax2524811444354
117.PartyBlaze251549944304
118.2goud4yu24592115003642018-11-03
119.Graftak I243778444254
120.Karlsson2354113244414
121.owl235348444254
122.Mystic230858748264
123.nullmage217937560234
124.Flower Child217909344284
125.Dgrif122162293442842019-01-10
126.Minato Namikaze213778144244
127.Aneet212988444254
128.cosza211668744264
129.thedumpest211317544224
130.dami123k2105210844334
131.SmashYou209846344184
132.Money_Xzwen203398144244
133.LECH POZNAN2017310844334
134.serraivashkova199366044174
135.DR196788112244
136.theangelov194279944304
137.dami2314194196944204
138.talktalk1875563441842017-12-16
139.Mainy180897268224
140.a176137244214
141.Farmer 171747596234
142.Fabi169565444154
143.Frank1166456644194
144. Farmer166216344184
145.Balkleader1641278442342020-11-05
146.MCcoolmilk164028148244
147.Meow163946352184
148.LavaColor161987844234
149.Havoc160787244214
150.markin0155525444154

first     previous    1    2    3    4    5    6    next     last